Hop Won Express
Chinese Restaurant – illustrative photo
Chinese Restaurant – illustrative photo
Chinese Restaurant – illustrative photo

Chinese RestaurantNew York, NY

Hop Won Express

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Hop Won Express yet. Call (212) 867-4996 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

139 East 45th Street
New York, NY 10017

About Hop Won Express

Hop Won Express is a Chinese restaurant you'll find at 139 East 45th Street in New York, New York. It is one of 5,477 places to eat and drink we list in New York.

Service options include takeout, delivery, and dine-in.

Payment methods accepted: credit cards, debit cards, cash, and NFC mobile payments. You can reach the team at (212) 867-4996.

Quick facts

Address
139 East 45th Street, New York, NY 10017
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Takeout
  • Delivery
  • Dine-in

Amenities

  • Air conditioning
  • Non-smoking

Payments

  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • Cash
  • NFC mobile payments

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Hop Won Express? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Hop Won Express located?

Hop Won Express is located at 139 East 45th Street, New York, NY 10017.

What is the phone number of Hop Won Express?

You can call Hop Won Express at (212) 867-4996.

Does Hop Won Express offer delivery or takeout?

Yes, Hop Won Express offers delivery, and takeout is available. Listed service options: takeout, delivery, and dine-in.

Nearby places

All in New York

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.